Admission List For 2019/2020 Academic Session

S/N Application No. Name ENTRY Class Status
1 A AFOLALU CHIOMA TEMITOPE Admitted
2 A AGBATO IFEOLUWA OLUWAFIFETOMI Admitted
3 A AGHACHUKWU CHIOMA AYANFEOLUWANIMI Admitted
4 A AWELEWA SAMUEL IFEOLUWATOMI Admitted
5 A AIWIZE PRINCELY OSARENMWINDA Admitted
6 A AKWARA KAMSIRIOHUKWU Admitted
7 A ALABI NABEELAH Admitted
8 A AWUNOR CHRISTABEL CHIAZOCAM Admitted
9 A JOSEPH JEWEL IRENEN Admitted
10 A GOMINA AYUVA Admitted
11 A GOMINA OSEIZA Admitted
12 A KOLAJO DORCAS Admitted
13 A NDUKA IFECHUKWU Admitted
14 A OGEIN OLUWATOMILOLA Admitted
15 A OSUNTADE PRAISE OLUWAFIKAYOMI Admitted
16 A OTTUN TEMILADEOLUWA SHAREEFAH Admitted
17 A SOMEFUN AJIJOLA JAYEJEJE PETER Admitted
18 A TAIWO ANUOLUWAPO Admitted
19 B ABRAHAM EBELE Admitted
20 B ADESHOGA EBUNOLUWA ANJOLAOLUWA Admitted
21 B ADEOLA-ADENRELU ERIOLUWA OLUWASEUN Admitted
22 B ADEYOOLA OLUFEMI Admitted
23 B AGBEDE COMFORT ADEBIMPE Admitted
24 B AKANNI DIVINE-FAVOUR OLUWAFERANMI Admitted
25 B AKANNI OLUWADAMILARE Admitted
26 B AKILO OLUWASEGUN Admitted
27 B ASAGBA OLUWALASE Admitted
28 B BAKARE ESOHE Admitted
29 B BANKOLE DAMILOLA Admitted
30 B CHIBUEZE KENECHUKWU Admitted
31 B ETAMESOR RAHIMAH Admitted
32 B GORHE ANUOLUWAPO Admitted
33 B JAMES ADESEMOWO GABRIELLA Admitted
34 B NWOSU LESLY Admitted
35 B OBADINA OBAARALOLUWA Admitted
36 B OBI DAVID CHUKWUFUNANYA Admitted
37 B OGBONNAYA NICOLE Admitted
38 B OKE BILAL Admitted
39 B OKUSANYA ZINAIDA Admitted
40 B OLAWUYI JESULOLAMI Admitted
41 B OMOWORARE OLUWASEMILORE Admitted
42 B ONAKANMI OLUWANIFEMI Admitted
43 B ONASANYA FEYITOLUWA Admitted
44 B OSENI OLUWAGBENRO Admitted
45 B OWONIYI OLAMIDE Admitted
46 B PATRICK-IGHALO DANIEL EHIMARE Admitted
47 B TOKUNBO-PETERS SINDARA Admitted
48 B ALE IKEOLUWA GLORY Admitted
49 B LADIPO OLUWATOFARATI Admitted
50 B OLUSEGUN OLUWASEMILORE Admitted
51 B SOTINRIN DAMILOLA Admitted
52 B OLOJEDE MORIDUNNU Admitted
53 B ADEWOYIN OLUWATOMI Admitted
54 B ALADEGBEYE CHELSEA Admitted
55 B OLUSHOTO OLUWATOROMO Admitted